wnl-banner

Women's National League 2020 Season

Print

First Phase Series No. 3

08-09-2020 19:45
Treaty United
Treaty United
Treaty United2 : 5Cork City FC
2:5
Cork City FC
Cork City FC

First Phase Series No. 7

12-09-2020 18:30
DLR Waves
DLR Waves
DLR Waves0 : 0Bohemians
0:0
Bohemians
Bohemians
12-09-2020 18:30
Peamount United
Peamount United
Peamount United2 : 1Galway WFC
2:1
Galway WFC
Galway WFC
13-09-2020 14:00
Treaty United
Treaty United
Treaty United1 : 5Wexford Youths
1:5
Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths
13-09-2020 14:00
Cork City FC
Cork City FC
Cork City FC2 : 0Athlone Town
2:0
Athlone Town
Athlone Town

First Phase Series No. 5

20-09-2020 14:00
Cork City FC
Cork City FC
Cork City FC2 : 1DLR Waves
2:1
DLR Waves
DLR Waves

First Phase Series No. 8

26-09-2020 14:00
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
Shelbourne1 : 6Peamount United
1:6
Peamount United
Peamount United
26-09-2020 18:00
Galway WFC
Galway WFC
Galway WFC1 : 0Treaty United
1:0
Treaty United
Treaty United
26-09-2020 18:30
Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths1 : 2Cork City FC
1:2
Cork City FC
Cork City FC
26-09-2020 19:00
Athlone Town
Athlone Town
Athlone Town 1 : 4DLR Waves
1:4
DLR Waves
DLR Waves

First Phase Series No. 3

06-10-2020 19:45
Peamount United
Peamount United
Peamount United3 : 2DLR Waves
3:2
DLR Waves
DLR Waves

First Phase Series No. 9

10-10-2020 14:00
DLR Waves
DLR Waves
DLR Waves0 : 2Wexford Youths
0:2
Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths
10-10-2020 14:00
Treaty United
Treaty United
Treaty United0 : 7Shelbourne
0:7
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
10-10-2020 14:00
Cork City FC
Cork City FC
Cork City FC1 : 2Galway WFC
1:2
Galway WFC
Galway WFC
10-10-2020 14:00
Bohemians
Bohemians
Bohemians1 : 0Athlone Town
1:0
Athlone Town
Athlone Town

Second Phase Series No.1 - Group 2

17-10-2020 14:00
Bohemians
Bohemians
Bohemians0 : 0DLR Waves
0:0
DLR Waves
DLR Waves
17-10-2020 14:30
Treaty United
Treaty United
Treaty United2 : 3Athlone Town
2:3
Athlone Town
Athlone Town

Second Phase Series No.1 - Group 1

17-10-2020 18:00
Galway WFC
Galway WFC
Galway WFC0 : 2Peamount United
0:2
Peamount United
Peamount United
17-10-2020 18:30
Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths2 : 5Shelbourne
2:5
Shelbourne
Shelbourne

Second Phase Series No.2 - Group 2

31-10-2020 14:00
Bohemians
Bohemians
Bohemians4 : 5Treaty United
4:5
Treaty United
Treaty United
Page 2 of 3
Display20